Search This Blog

Monday, February 2, 2009

Seeen on the scene!!!!

Ashanti spotted leaving Midtown Restaurant in New York City..Seems like the more her music flops the sexier she getting..lol

via:concreteloop.com

4 comments:

Jervis said...

damn, she bad

MENDOZA SANTOS said...

yeah, she's pretty!

and hahaha. the chick in the back with the clown feet.

LaLa said...

aahhh hahah your cold lol

but where has this chic been?

MENDOZA SANTOS said...

not "cold" Lala boo, just OBSERVANT;)
hahahahahahahahahahha
>:)

Post a Comment